Oldies But Goodies

Turnering: 47+ 7-mands - Hel sæson

Samlet Stilling

HoldNavnKampeVundetUafgjortTabtMålForskelPlusMålMinusMålPoint
Sulsted IF550018281015
SGIF632110201011
Freja63124231910
Skalborg5221215138
Chang6213219177
Dall-Ferslev5203-68146
ØB327205-1619356
Gug5113-107174
RKG5032-414183